Athletics Calendar

Show:
Print Page

8/22  Volleyball vs. Riverdale HS  at Riverdale HS at 5:15 PM

8/22  Softball vs. Westlake High School  at Westlake High School at 5:30 PM

8/23  Football vs. Tattnal Square Academy  at Tattnal Square Academy at 7:30 PM

8/26  Softball vs. St. Francis High School  at St. Francis High School at 5:00 PM

8/27  Volleyball vs. Sandy Creek High School  at Sandy Creek High School at 5:00 PM

8/27  JV Volleyball vs. Fayette County High School  at Fayette County High School at 5:00 PM

8/28  Fall Sports Team Pictures at 3:00 PM

8/28  JV Volleyball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 6:00 PM

8/29  JV Volleyball vs. Fayette County High School  at Fayette County High School at 5:00 PM

8/29  Volleyball vs. Fayette County High School  at Fayette County High School at 5:30 PM

8/30  Football vs. Mt. Paran School  at Home at 7:30 PM

8/31  Cross Country vs. Starr's Mill High School  at Starr's Mill High School at 8:00 AM

9/3  JV Volleyball vs. Atlanta Classical Academy   at Home at 5:00 PM

9/4  Softball vs. Woodward Academy  at Woodward Academy at 5:55 PM

9/5  Softball vs. Fayette County High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/5  Volleyball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 5:30 PM

9/6  Football vs. Manchester High School  at Home at 7:30 PM

9/7  Cross Country vs. TBA  at Garrard Landing Park at 8:00 AM

9/9  Softball vs. Sandy Creek High School  at Sandy Creek High School at 4:30 PM

9/10  Volleyball vs. Southwest Atlanta Christian Academy  at Home at 5:30 PM

9/11  Volleyball vs. New Manchester HS  at New Manchester HS at 5:00 PM

9/12  Softball vs. North Cobb Christian School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/12  Volleyball vs. Atlanta Jewish Academy   at Atlanta Jewish Academy at 5:00 PM

9/16  Softball vs. Jackson, Atlanta High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

9/17  Volleyball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:30 PM

9/18  Softball vs. Westlake High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/19  Volleyball vs. Riverdale HS  at Riverdale HS at 5:00 PM

9/20  Football vs. Wesleyan School  at Wesleyan School at 7:30 PM

9/23  Volleyball vs. Atlanta Jewish Academy   at Home at 5:00 PM

9/25  Softball vs. St. Francis High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

9/26  Volleyball vs. Westlake High School  at Westlake High School at 6:30 PM

9/27  Football vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 7:30 PM

10/1  Volleyball vs. Greenforest Christian Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

10/3  Volleyball vs. Forest Park HS  at Forest Park HS at 6:30 PM

10/4  Football vs. Landmark Christian School  at Landmark Christian School at 7:30 PM

10/5  Cross Country vs. Alexander High School  at Alexander High School at 8:00 AM

10/8  Volleyball vs. Area Playoffs  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:00 AM

10/11  Football vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Home at 7:30 PM

10/12  Cross Country vs. Angora Invitational  at Angora Invitational at 8:30 AM

10/24  Cross Country vs. Region Meet  at Heritage Christian Church at 9:00 AM

10/25  Football vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Home at 7:30 PM

11/1  Football vs. TBA  at Heritage Christian Church at 7:30 PM

11/8  Football vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Holy Innocents' Episcopal School at 7:30 PM

11/13  Winter Sports Team Pictures at 3:00 PM

2/12  Spring Sports Team Pictures at 3:00 PM