Calendar

Create Custom Calendar
Show:
Print Page

2/23  House Competition at 10:20 AM

2/24 - 2/25  Car Raffle at St. Mary Magdalene Catholic Church

2/26  Girls Soccer vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Home at 5:00 PM

2/26  Boys Soccer vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Home at 7:00 PM

2/27  Baseball vs. Weber School  at Weber School at 4:00 PM

2/27  Girls Soccer vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Home at 5:00 PM

2/27  Boys Soccer vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Home at 7:00 PM

2/28  Black History Presentation at 2:00 PM

2/28  Track & Field vs. TBA  at McIntosh High School at 5:00 PM

3/1  Golf vs. W.D. Mohammed  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/1  Tennis vs. Atlanta International School  at Home at 4:00 PM

3/1  Girls Soccer vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Trinity Christian School - Main Campus at 5:00 PM

3/1 - 10/20  Baseball vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Strong Rock Christian School at 5:30 PM

3/1  Boys Soccer vs. Trinity Christian School - Main Campus  at Trinity Christian School - Main Campus at 7:00 PM

3/2  Baseball vs. Sandy Creek High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

3/2  Girls Soccer vs. Griffin High School  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/3 - 3/4  Car Raffle at St. Matthew Catholic Church

3/3  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Strong Rock Christian School at 8:00 AM

3/3  SSAT at 8:30 AM

3/3  Baseball vs. Bowdon High School  at Bowdon High School at 12:00 PM

3/5  Girls Soccer vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/5  Baseball vs. Grady High School  at Grady High School at 5:30 PM

3/5  Boys Soccer vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/6  Tennis vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 4:00 PM

3/6  Girls Soccer vs. Cristo Rey  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/6  Baseball vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:55 PM

3/6  Boys Soccer vs. Cristo Rey  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/7  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/8  Golf vs. Strong Rock Christian School  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/8  Tennis vs. Weber School  at Home at 4:00 PM

3/8  Baseball vs. Wesleyan School  at Home at 4:30 PM

3/10 - 2/11  Car Raffle at St. Philip Benizi Catholic Church

3/10  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Landmark Christian School at 8:00 AM

3/13  Tennis vs. Landmark Christian School  at South Fulton Tennis Center at 4:30 PM

3/13  Baseball vs. Galloway School  at Galloway School at 4:30 PM

3/13  Girls Soccer vs. Elite Scholars Academy Charter School  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/13  Boys Soccer vs. Elite Scholars Academy Charter School  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/14  Golf vs. Charles Drew High School  at Lake Spivey Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/14  Track & Field vs. TBA  at St. Pius X Catholic High School at 5:00 PM

3/14  Fine Arts vs. Heritage School (Newnan)  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/14 - 4/12  Boys Soccer vs. Heritage School (Newnan)  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/15  Golf vs. Landmark Christian School  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/16  Girls Soccer vs. Fayette County High School  at Fayette County High School at 5:30 PM

3/16  Boys Soccer vs. Fayette County High School  at Fayette County High School at 7:30 PM

3/17  Our Lady of Mercy Prom at 7:00 PM

3/20  Tennis vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Richard Craig Park at 4:30 PM

3/20  Baseball vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School at 5:00 PM

3/21  Spring Preview at 4:00 PM

3/21  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Fayette County High School at 5:00 PM

3/22  Golf vs. Landmark Christian School  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/22  Baseball vs. Paideia School  at Paideia School at 5:00 PM

3/22  Girls Soccer vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 5:00 PM

3/22  Boys Soccer vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles Landing Christian Academy at 7:00 PM

3/23 - 3/24  Spring Musical at 6:00 PM

3/23  Car Raffle Drawing at 6:30 PM

3/25  Catholic Colleges Fair at 6:00 PM

3/26  Baseball vs. Bowdon High School  at Home at 4:30 PM

3/27  Golf vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Eagles' Landing Country Club at 3:45 PM

3/27  Tennis vs. Mount Vernon Presbyterian School - Upper School  at Sandy Springs Tennis Center at 4:00 PM

3/27  Baseball vs. Holy Innocents' Episcopal School  at Home at 4:30 PM

3/28  Girls Soccer vs. Landmark Christian School  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/28  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Fayette County High School at 5:00 PM

3/28  Boys Soccer vs. Landmark Christian School  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/29  Golf vs. Atlanta International School  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

3/29  Baseball vs. Landmark Christian School  at Home at 4:30 PM

3/29  Girls Soccer vs. Atlanta International School  at Home at 5:00 PM

3/29  Boys Soccer vs. Atlanta International School  at Home at 7:00 PM

3/30  No School - Good Friday at 7:45 AM

4/2 - 4/6  No School - Spring Break at 7:45 AM

4/9  JV Baseball vs. Drew Charter School   at Home at 4:30 PM

4/10  Golf vs. W.D. Mohammed  at W.D. Mohammed at 3:45 PM

4/10  Baseball vs. Drew Charter School   at Home at 4:30 PM

4/11 - 4/12  Girls Soccer vs. Griffin High School  at Griffin High School at 5:00 PM

4/11  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Starr's Mill High School at 5:00 PM

4/12  Golf vs. Eagles Landing Christian Academy  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

4/13  Baseball vs. BEST Academy   at Home at 5:15 PM

4/16  Girls Soccer vs. New Manchester HS  at Home at 5:30 PM

4/16  Boys Soccer vs. New Manchester HS  at Home at 7:30 PM

4/17 - 4/19  Baseball vs. Region Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

4/17  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Landmark Christian School at 8:00 AM

4/17  Golf vs. Charles Drew High School  at Canongate I Golf Club at 3:45 PM

4/19  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Landmark Christian School at 8:00 AM

4/24  Golf vs. TBA  at Heritage Golf Links at 3:45 PM

4/27 - 4/28  Baseball vs. State Playoffs  at TBA at TBD

4/28  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Landmark Christian School at 8:00 AM

4/30 - 5/4  Senior Week at 7:45 AM

5/3  Honors Assembly at 2:00 PM

5/4  Field Day at 12:30 PM

5/10 - 5/12  Track & Field vs. TBA  at Berry College at 8:00 AM

5/16  Senior Walk at 2:00 PM

5/17  Baccalaureate Mass at 7:00 PM

5/19  Graduation at 12:00 PM

5/21 - 5/23  Final exams at 7:45 AM

5/24 - 5/25  Teacher Post Planning at 7:45 AM